nbrank,desc

18 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sidedahalli Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sidedahalli Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Independent House, 6 th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹35,625 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sidedahalli1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Independent House, Prakruthi Layout, , Near Soundarya Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sidedahalli1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedaahlli

Independent House, byraweswara circle, Near Raju wines shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kirloskar Layout

standalone building, 4th Cross Rd Bhumika Layout, Soundarya Layout Bengaluru, Sidedahalli,near Neel - Aradhya Engineers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale In Sidedahalli

1st Main 2nd Cross, Royal Enclave Rd, Nagasandra Sidedahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Enclave Phase 4 For Sale In Golden Enclave Phase-iii, Siddeshwar Layout, Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru, Sidedahalli, Karnataka 560073, India

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Independent House, Soundarya Layout near Soundarya Institute of Management and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Soundarya Layout

Independent House, 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagasandra

Standalone Building, Soundarya Nagar Near Soundarya Institute of Management and Science | Best Degree College in Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruthi Nilaya For Sale In Kirloskar Layout

maruthi nilaya   near Saptagiri College kirloskar layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Enclave Phase 1 Sidedahalli For Sale In 3f7v+g85, Royal Enclave, Soundarya Layout, Sidedahalli, Karnataka 560073, India

Royal Enclave Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Enclave Phase 1 For Sale In Soundarya Layout

Golden Enclave Phase 1  Soundarya Nagar Sidedahalli, near soundarya manegment college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanush Enclave Soundarya Layout For Sale In Sidedahalli

soundarya layout, sisedahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Independent House, Soundarya Layout Near BESCOM, Bagalagunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sidedahalli

Soundarya Layout near Sri Siddi Vinayak temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Independent House, 507, Siddeshwar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Soundarya Layout

Independent House, sidedahalli near Soundarya Institute of Management and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Standalone Building, Prakruthi Layout, near Soundarya Central School - BEST CBSE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Independent House, Independent House/Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sidedahalli1/18
South

Sidedahalli main rd Near Sagar Bakery & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli,

standalone building, Siddeshwara layout, near N M H Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale In Nagasandra

Royal Enclave  Hesaraghatta main road Near NMH Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Roal Enclave 8th Phase For Sale In Nagasandra

Roal enclave 8th phase  Hesaraghatta main road post, nagasandra near NMH Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedhahalli

Independent House, Hesaraghatta main road Near NMH Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Enclave Phase-iii, Soundarya Layout For Sale In Soundarya Layout

Siddeshwar Layout, Soundarya Layout, Sidedahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Golden Enclave Phase-Iii, Soundarya Layout  Siddeshwar Layout, Soundarya Layout, Sidedahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thotada Guddadhalli Village

Independent House, Thotada Guddadhalli Rd Near Sharadha Vidhyala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bagalakunte

Independent House, SMV Layout Sidedahalli Post, Nagasandra Main Rd, Vigneshwara Layout, Near SLV Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,531 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Sidedahalli Main Rd, near R R Group's - Cloud Kitchen Caterers & Event Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.9 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Someshwara Arcade, Vijaya Nagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade, Vijaya Nagar  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Snehalokha For Sale In Seshadri Layout, Bagalakunte

Sheshadri Nagar, Seshadri Layout, Bagalakunte, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanush Enclave For Sale In Sidedahalli

Dhanush Enclave  2nd Main, Soundarya Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hanuma Nivasa For Sale In Soundarya Layout

2nd main road, near Sidedahalli Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 8 Siddeshwar, String Estates For Sale In Sidedahalli

Siddeshwara Apartment near Anukrupa Niliya,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In String 8 Siddeshwar, Hesaraghatta For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bagalakunte

Independent House, seshadri nagar,near #29 7 Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,592 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Defence Woods Bagalakunte For Sale In Bagalakunte

Defence Woods bagalakunte  Defence Woods Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte Karnataka 560073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Defence Woods Bagalakunte For Sale In Bagalakunte

Defence Woods bagalakunte  Defence Woods 3F5R+MQV Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte Karnataka 560073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sidedahalli

Standalone building   Soundarya Layout near TANVI EVENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bagalakunte

Independent House, Vigneshwara Layout, near Government Hospital Bagalagunte ( Primary Health Centre)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park
1.9 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Independent House, Thotada Guddadhalli Village near Akshara Siri Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sidedahalli

Independent House, Soundarya Layout near to Sri Jagadamba Mineral Water
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanush Enclave Phase 6 For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Dhanush Enclave Phase 6  Dwaraka Nagar, Chikkabanavara Bengaluru, Karnataka 560107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sidedahalli?

Presently, there are approximately 18 ready to move flats in Sidedahalli’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sidedahalli ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sidedahalli?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sidedahalli, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.