nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Medavakkam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Medavakkam Chennai for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, MS Koil St,Near C3 Fitness Science Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Royapuram
South
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Tower For Sale In Royapuram

Arihant tower  MS Koil St near PAARR EVER Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,057 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arihant Tower For Sale  In Royapuram1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Bharath Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Washermanpet1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, MS Koil St,Near C3 Fitness Science Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Royapuram
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, thambu lane, backside Royapuram Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

Arihant tower  MS Koil St near PAARR EVER Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,057 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Kalmandapam behind Royapuram Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In N1-royapuram Police Station

Independent House, royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,887 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, 1st street, old washermepet. near pencil factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

standalone building, Arathoon Rd, near N1-Royapuram Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Pudumani Kuppam, near St Anne's Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, manaswamy kovil street, near St. Kevin's Anglo Indian High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abarna For Sale In St Courier - Thiruverumbur

thiruverumbur malai kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Royapuram

Suryanarayana Chetty Street,, near JMS Paradise Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, CG Colony, Tondiarpet, near suryanarana park, Bharath Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeThiruvottiyur MarketAdhambakamToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

standalone building, evergreen st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Standalone Building, W Madha Church St,Near Madha Church Royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, KALMANDAPAM,ROYAPURAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Mottai Thootham, Near Madheena Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Doshi Apratment For Sale In Royapuram

W Madha Church St, Near M. V. Hospital for Diabetes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Back of MV diabetes Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, PV Koil Street, Andiappa Gramani St Near Sree Geetha Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Standalone Building, Kalmandapam near IDream Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, near Narayanappa Garden 8th Ln NN Garden, Washermanpet, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,569 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 4923, West Madha Church Street

Independent House, 49/23 West Madha Chruch Road, Enmore Express Rd near Best Beef Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Venkatesan Street near Royapuram Covered Car Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, W madha church street Near Saint Peters Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Somu nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Somu nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Somu nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Somu nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Somu nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.