nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Medavakkam , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Medavakkam below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Navins Rp Enclave For Sale In Royapuram
Navins RP Enclave Near Sri Chaitanya School, Pudumanaikuppam, Royapuram, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹14,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Doshi Apratment For Sale In Royapuram
W Madha Church St, Near M. V. Hospital for Diabetes
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram
Independent House, Back of MV diabetes Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram
Independent House, Bajan Koil St, Near Government Rsrm Lying In Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram
Independent House, W Madha Church St near Madha Church Royapuram
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹10,459 per sq.ft.
₹92,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Somu nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Somu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Somu nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Somu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Somu nagar?
Properties available in Somu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Somu nagar?
To determine property prices in Somu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Somu nagar?