nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in New Perungalathur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in New Perungalathur Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerkankaranai

Independent House, 23b 1st street bharathidasan nagar peerkankaranai chennai 6000063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Peerkankaranai1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jasper Ark For Sale In 3a, Gokulam St, Srinivasa Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Gokulam street, near st. johns church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jasper Ark For Sale  In 3a, Gokulam St, Srinivasa Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Balaji Homes  Near Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Balaji Homes New Perunga For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,760 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Near IOB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surabhi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Balaji Street, New Perungalathur

Surabhi Flats  Thirumangai Alwar 1st cross st, New perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Valayapathi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheshadri Ready to Move Flats For Sale In New Perungalathur Railway Station

krishna road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Mothers Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Green Mothers Villa  Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
24,215/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Perungulattur near Raiway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Amirtham Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Perungalathur

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Amirtham Flats For Sale  In Perungalathur1/16
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Agastheeswarar Square, For Sale In Peerkankaranai

Srinivasa Nagar near Peerkankaranai Govt. Hr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Agastheeswarar Square, For Sale  In Peerkankaranai1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Theni Hwy Peerkankaranai, near Ans Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Ayodhya Nagar, naer Saradha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Annai Homes For Sale In New Perungalathur

annai homes   bharathi avenue,Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crest Crest Kyne Phase 1, Chennai For Sale In Chennai

Crest Crest Kyne Phase 1, Chennai  No.66, 7th St, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Tambaram, Near MGR School, Peerakankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

standalone building, Soorathamman koil 1st street,Zareenvalley GardenBanquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinivas Nivas For Sale In New Perungalathur

Kannagi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Agastheeswarar Square Peerkankaranai For Sale In New Perungalathur

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garudatri For Sale In New Perungalathur

Garudatri  swami vivekananda street extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flats For Sale In New Perungalathur

apartments  28,karthikeyan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In New Perungalathur

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  Upper, Ragavendra St Ext, behind Old Chitra Theatre, Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar, Kagabujinder Nagar, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,644 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Balaji nagar 3rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Haris Villa For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, gandhi Rd, Near City Union Bank Perungalathur and rani tea stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perugalathur

Independent House, balaji nagar new perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Standalone building, Balaji Nagar, Near Kamakshi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Rajamanickam St, Balaji Nagar, near Shriram It Gateway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nandavanam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shenbagam Street

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Murugasen Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Near srivasa perumal koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Avenue For Sale In New Perungalathur

Thiruvalluvar Street near Infant Jesus Church, Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Balaji Nagar, near Sekar Mahal a/c
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Balaji Nagar , Near Sekar Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Srinivasa nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Srinivasa nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Srinivasa nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Srinivasa nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Srinivasa nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.