nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Suggatta Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Suggatta Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegant Aerozone For Sale In Yelahanka

Elegant Aerozone  4JW5+QJ8, Suggata Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Aerozone For Sale  In Yelahanka1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Block-6, Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale  In Yelahanka1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Standalone Building, International Airport Road, Near Viva Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,124 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In 232, Kg Halli, D' Souza Layout, Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Mahaveer Celesse  Yelahanka Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,759 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Block-8, Mahaveer Celesse Yelahanka, Srinagar - Kanyakumari Hwy, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,071 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,114 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Celesse, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse, Yelahanka  Near Adyar Anandan Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Mahaveer Celesse  Celesse Yelahanka Srinagar - Kanyakumari Hwy, Yelahanka Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Mahaveer Celesse  Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout near Philips Innovation Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Mahaveer Celesse

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Mahaveer Celesse  mahaveer celesse hunasamarahalli yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Independent House, Panchayat Road near Doddamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

Mahaveer Celesse  New Airport Road, Bangalore - Hyderabad Highway, Hunasamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shambhavi Nilaya For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Hosahalli Main Rd Near Pragathi Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
25
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Standalone Building, 25, 5th Cross Road,Chandramouleshwara layout, near Indu Comfort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Govindapura, Near Vidyashilp Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bettahalsoor

Standalone Building, Bettahalsoor, Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bharathi Nagar

Independent House, Hunasamaranahalli,near Lord Ram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Suggatta?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Suggatta’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Suggatta ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Suggatta?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Suggatta, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.