nbrank,desc

34 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 91 Faridabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 91 Faridabad for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sehatpur

Independent House, Palla - Ismailpur Rd, Raod Near Sehatpur Government Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sehatpur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadICICI Bank Faridabad Sector 29Sarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sehatpur

Independent House, Surya Vihar near Little Lambs Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sehatpur1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Standalone building, Om Enclave Part 2, Agwanpur road near Shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Faridabad Sector 29Sarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Standalone Building, Numberdar Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surya Vihar,

Independent House, Surya Vihar Part II, near Deeksha Public School ?????? ?????? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Standalone Building, Shiva Colony near MBN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSector 28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, A Block Surya Vihar, Surya Vihar Part II Deeksha School Rd, near Deeksha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,987 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sehatpur

Independent House, Ismailpur Rd, near Sehatpur Government Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Park Surya Nagar For Sale In Sector 91

Surya Nagar Phase 2, Surya Vihar Part II, Sector 91, Faridabad, Haryana 121013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Sarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC ChowkINOX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surya Vihar Part 3 Gali No 17

Independent House, near khush public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, surya vihar part 3 near KUSH PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surya Vihar Part Iii

Independent House, vinay nagar , surya bihar part ll near golden public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sehatpur

Independent House, Surya Nagar Near Vijay Convent School Sehatpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, Gali Number 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sehatpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Standalone Building, Surya Vihar near Jamia Rahmania Babul Quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,389 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,696 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar Phase 2

Independent House, Surya Nagar Phase 2, Gyasi Khothi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor Sector 91 Surya Nagar Part 2 For Sale In Surya Nagar Phase 2

Near diksha public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surya Vihar Part Ii

Independent House, Gali Number 4, nearby gyasi kothi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surya Vihar Part Iii

Independent House, Surya Vihar Part III, near YOGESH MEDICAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,994 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, near Deeksha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, Surya Nagar Phase 2 near Shri Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surya Vihar Part Ii

Standalone Building, Deeksha School Rd, near Deeksha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,210 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, Surya Nagar Phase 2 near Anganwadi Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,660 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Surya vihar part ii?

Presently, there are approximately 34 ready to move flats in Surya vihar part ii’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Surya vihar part ii ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Surya vihar part ii?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Surya vihar part ii, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.