nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Royapettah Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Royapettah Chennai for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Merlin Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Royapettah

Lloyds Road, near M Arunachalam & Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,703 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Merlin Apartments For Sale  In Royapettah1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Teachers Colony, near Ajantha and Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Gurudev Motors LLP, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceebros Hariharan For Sale In Royapettah

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ceebros Hariharan For Sale  In Royapettah
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krishna Ready to Move Flats, Royapettah For Sale In Sri Krishna Ready to Move Flats

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apartments, Royapettah For Sale  In Sri Krishna Apartments1/3

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunview Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Royapettah

Sunview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,043 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,431 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajalakshmi For Sale In Royapettah

Balaji Nagar, near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Venkatachalam St Jagadambal Colony, Durgapuram, Mylapore,near Libarrel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royapettah, Royapettah For Sale In Royapettah

Avvai Shanmugam Salai near admk office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,477 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,326 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kgeyes Royapettah For Sale In Royapettah

Muthu Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyline Oxygen For Sale In Balaji Nagar, Royapettah

balaji nagar 2rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ameer Regency For Sale In Royapettah

Ameer regency  Polimer TV (200m) - 2nd street balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Balaji Nagar,near Bank of India Staff Training College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In G S Nest For Sale In Royapettah

Iyyam, Perumal St,near pooja stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Royapettah

Nallanna Street,near cafe Amin restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,546 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Classic Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Classic Ready to Move Flat

Classic Apartment  puram prakasm road, Balaji Nagar, Royapettah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Sundharareshwar kovil street Near Royapettah Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,328 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Azad Nagar near E2 Police Station Royapettah
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Gowdiamutt Rd, near E2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sun View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Royapettah

sun view flats  Ammayappan Street Near Royapettah Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Balaji Nagar, near St. William's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹64,725 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

standalone building, nair ayyapillai street near Mirsahibpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vl Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Peters Rd, Balaji Nagar, Near Mirsahibpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Balaji Nagar, near Mirsahibpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, balaji nagar, near misahibpet market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vl Ready to Move Flat Vm Street For Sale In Royapettah

Peters Road, near Bata Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kasil Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Royapettah

Nallana Mudali St, Opp to Royapettah Hospital n Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Teachers colony?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Teachers colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Teachers colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Teachers colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Teachers colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.