nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pacharnewadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pacharnewadi Pune for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Nagar For Sale In Khed

Shree Swami samarth Nagar  Pune Nasik Rd, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Nagar For Sale  In Khed1/3
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar, Maharashtra, India

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale  In Rajgurunagar, Maharashtra, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sush Pushan Road-Anahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MMdinosaur garden

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Niwara For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Sai niwara  Near Hotel Laxmi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar, Near Winner Gym, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Independent House, rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Vihar Madhavnagar Rajgurunagar For Sale In Rajgurunagar

suraj vihar madhavnagar Rajgurunagar  near samruddhi nagar Rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwakalyannagari For Sale In Nashik Hwy

Rajgurunagar Near Navnath Restarunt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,339 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Playtor Childscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft

Playtor Childscapes  Playtor Childscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateYog SadhanaRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,550 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Rajgurunagar Developers Pvt Ltd For Sale In Kaman

Playtor Rajgurunagar Developers Pvt Ltd  Kohinkarwadi, Rajgurunagar, near Balu Naikare Farmhouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Playtor Childscapes  Rajgurunagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

Playtor Childscapes  Playtor Childscapes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Playtor Childscapes  Rajgurunagar,near SURYA ELECTRONICS - RAJGURUNAGAR Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Matoshree Plaza For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Padalwadi Road Near Ashanand Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,863 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malhar Residency For Sale In Rajgurunagar

malhar residency  pune - Nashik Hwy, Near S.T. Stand Rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,792 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Rajgurunagar Phase 2 For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Rajgurunagar Phase 2  rajgurunager sathghar a5 buliding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Playtor Rajgurunagar For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Rajgurunagar  rajgurunagar rd near Balaji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Playtor Rajgurunagar Phase 2  Satkarstal AT, Rajgurunagar, Khed, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Pune - Nashik Hwy, Near Khed Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Angan Residency For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Angan residency  Bazarpeth Near District & Additional Session Court, Khed - Rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deep Residency, Rajgurunagar For Sale In Bazarpeth

rajagurugar,government animal hospital,chaitanya head office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,381 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Unicare HospitalMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Deep Complex For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Hutatma Rajguru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thigalsthal?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Thigalsthal’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thigalsthal ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thigalsthal?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thigalsthal, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.