nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Uthandi Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Uthandi Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi
Independent House, V6CV+H8Q near Aavin Milk Booth
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi
Independent House, VGP Uthandi Layout, near avin milk booth
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dee Cee Oceana For Sale In Uthandi
VGP layout, ECR Road Near Nilgiris
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ventura For Sale In Uthandi
VGP Golden Beach Layout, Near Nilgiris @ Uthandi
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi
standalone building, 3rd Main Rd near Heaven's Beach House
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK In Standlone Building For Sale In Uthandi
East Coast Rd Near Hotel Swarna Cafe
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur
Independent House, CLV Nagar First Street , ECR , near Amet University
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur
Independent House, Near Amit College ECR
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi
Independent House, VGP PHASE 2, GANDHI 4th CROSS ST Hope Studio
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur
12th Avenue ECR road Seashore Town, Near Chennai Granites
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panaiyur
Independent House, East Coast Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
East Coast Rd near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panaiyur
Independent House, Adityaram Nagar,near A2B Veg Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi
Independent House, Near PVR Heritage opposite road ECR Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi
Independent House, Uthandi Toll Gate near PVR Heritage RSL ECR Chennai
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January For Sale In Kelambakkam Omr Road
Akshaya January Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi
Independent House, Kanathur near Ragas Dental College and Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹18.8 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
₹10.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panaiyur
Independent House, East Coast Rd Near Vijaya Hospital panaiyur
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Villa Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur
Kumaran 1st street
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esgeeyen For Sale In Kanathur
sunrise avenue
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceebros Sapthagiri Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur
TNHB ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhb Lig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur
Tamil Nadu Housing Board 3, Gangaiamman Kovil St, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navin Maris Dale For Sale In Semmancheri
Navin Maris Dale 3/61, Semmancheri, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navin's Maris Dale For Sale In Semmencherry
Navin'S Maris Dale Pondicherry Road, Kumaran Nagar, Semmencherry, NEAR SATHYABAMA UNIVERSITY
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur
Independent House, Marutham Nagar near ADHITHYA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Vgp uthandi layout?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Vgp uthandi layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Vgp uthandi layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vgp uthandi layout?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vgp uthandi layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.