nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vikash Nagar Faridabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vikash Nagar Faridabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bahadurgarh

Independent House, Gali Number 2, Near Kabir Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bahadurgarh1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tikri BorderDawa Door

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bahadurgarh

Independent House, New Patel Park Near Surya Narayan Mandir ( Chhath Pooja Ekta Samiti ) Bahadurgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,238 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bahadurgarh1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tikri BorderDawa Door

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, near khatri property line paar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tikri BorderDawa Door
0.7 km from Brigadier Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bahadurgah

Independent House, Vikash Nagar near JAI BABA HARIDASS PROPERTIES & BUILDERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Tikri BorderDawa Door

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vikash Nagar

Independent House, Vikash Nagar Bahadurgarh, near Shanker Garden ???? ??????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tikri BorderDawa Door

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bahadurgarh

Independent House, Gali Number 2, Near Kabir Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bahadurgarh1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tikri BorderDawa Door

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vikash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tikri BorderDawa Door

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Home For Sale In Bahadurgarh

dream home   Aggarwal Colony near Sarva Harayana Gramin Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Neelwal VillageTikri KalanDawa Doorsonipat
0.7 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Home For Sale In Bahadurgarh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Neelwal VillageTikri KalanDawa Doorsonipat

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bahadurgarh

Independent House, MWRV+WJR, Aggarwal Colon near vivekanand colony gali no 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Neelwal VillageTikri KalanDawa Doorsonipat
0.7 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vikash nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Vikash nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vikash nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vikash nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vikash nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.