Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Adikmet, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Adikmet
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Lingampally, , Hyderabad for Rent
Lingampally Rd, , BESIDE B R ambedkar college
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹51,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Nallakunta Main Rd, Government Fever Hospital
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 6,, near Maharana Pratap Function Hall
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Musheerabad, Hyderabad for Rent
musheerabad main rd near Al Saud Bait Al Mandi,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Musheerabad Main Rd,, State Bank e-Corner
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹53.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
MIGH Colony, Apollo Pharmacy Padmarao Nagar 2
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sri Nagar Colony, , Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Nagar Colony, Prohibition & Excise Police Station Kachiguda
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Lalbagh,, ZNR FUNCTION PLAZA
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties