Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Adikmet Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Adikmet Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Musheeraba, Hyderabad for Rent
Shivalayam Gemini colony Gemini Colony Shivalayam Musheerabad, Azamabad, Srk, NEAR Shivalayam Gemini colony
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,960 sqft₹10.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
opposite nalla pochamma temple, Bhatnagar community hall
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Warsiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
bodhnagar colony, Arts College Railway Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Warasiguda, Skandagiri Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Warasiguda , Hyderabad for Rent
Street No. 2, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Johnson Grammar School ICSE, Habsiguda
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
598 sqft₹11.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nijamabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Vinayak Nagar, Presidency High School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,070 sqft₹4.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ganesh Nagar , aurora college
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Medchal, Hyderabad for Rent
near Aurora PG College Ramanthapur, Aurora PG College Ramanthapur
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,450 sqft₹1.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Azad Nagar, Unison International School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad for Rent
patel nagar, Near Gandhi school,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties