Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in hyderabad
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Chenna Reddy Nagar
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Chenna Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Chenna Reddy Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Balanagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Kukatpally Industrial Estate,, SBI Branch Balanagar Hyderabad
₹ 66,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.96 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹33.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Idpl, Hyderabad for Rent
RNB Heights, Near UrbanRider - Built for Riders , UrbanRider - Built for Riders
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Balanagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Gurumurthy Nagar, Near The Hindu Public School
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Jagadgirigutta Rd, AMBICA TRADERS GANDINAGAR
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Vivekananda Nagar near ICICI Bank Ltd.,Kukatpally-Nizampet, Vivekananda Nagar
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Vivekanandanagar Main Rd, near Abhi Tiffin's & Meals
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Vivekananda Nagar, Near Nandini Financial Services GST Consultant, Income Tax Consultant
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kanakadurga Mansion, Hyderabad for Rent
KPHB 5th Phase, HDFC Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Jagathgirigutta, Hyderabad for Rent
4-34-167 venkateshwara nagar jagadgirigutta, Indira Gandhi statue near last bus stop
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally,, Hyderabad for Rent
Vijaya Nagar Colony, Opp patelkunta park, Near scoops ice cream
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kphb 5th Phase, Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
plot 53, kanaka durga manion , hdfc bank
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
alluritraid cantar, J.C Brother's family Shopping Mall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Co-Working space in 22-160/a/1, Plot No.76, Madhavi Nagar, 2-22-154/7/1, Usha Mullapudi Rd, Madhavi Nagar Kukatpally, Jaya Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India, Hyderabad for Rent
22-160/A/1, Madhavi Nagar Society, Vijaya Diagnostic Center
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹1.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
sun shine dental cate,plot 288/A,allywyn colony, community hall
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony,, Tapasya Junior & Degree College,
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 2, near Dhanalakshmi Centre,, Bank Of Baroda KPHB colony branch
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹1.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Eseva Lane, Hyderabad for Rent
KPHB, near temple bus stop, Besides of Kommali kitchen
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Kphb Phase 1, Hyderabad for Rent
Road no 1, Opp. Hotel Sitara grand
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Gadget360, Hyderabad for Rent
Gokul Plots, Forum Mall circle
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
K P H B Phase 3, Manjeera Trinity Corporate
₹ 8.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹51 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹121.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
KPHB Phase 3, Beside lulu mall
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹0.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Phase I, , Malabar Gold and Diamonds
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
eSeva Ln, K P H B Phase 3, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India, Manjeera Trinity Corporate
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,221 sqft₹2.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Segment Spaces, Manjeera Trinity Coorprate, Beside Lulu mall
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.08 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kapra, Hyderabad for Rent
LIG B Main Road, Manyavar
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties