Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Kasheli, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Kasheli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Lodha Supremus, Mumbai for Rent
kolset,
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,959 sqft₹140.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Fenkin Empire, Mumbai for Rent
Fenkin Empire, tip top mithai wala 1 min walking thane railway station
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹4.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
lodha signet, lodha amara
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Kolshet Rd, Nandibaba Mandir Devsthaan
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Lodha Paradise, Mumbai for Rent
lodha paradise, Lodha Arcade, next to boulevard mall, Next to Mahalaxmi Sweets
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Central Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Bayer House
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Solus
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
2111 Solus Hiranandani Estate,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Maa Bhavani apartment Ground floor Bhask, near tulja bhavani mandir Naupada, Thane
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
1616, Hiranandani Estate Rd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, THE SOCIAL HAUS STUDIO
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Kolbad, Mahaveer Milestone
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in 301a, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India, Mumbai for Rent
Mahaveer umang , pulse ct scan centre
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Court Naka, District & Sessions Court,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
khopat, shiv sena office
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shop No 5, Om Sheetal, Edulji Rd, Dhobi Ali, Charai, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India, Mumbai for Rent
Om sheetal , charai, opp new sharma dairy
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹88.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
1604, 16th Floor, Pokhran Road, 400601, Dev Corpora
₹ 11,800
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹12.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Edulji Road, Edulji Road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Station Road, Shree Kopineshwar Temple
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,186 sqft₹252.95 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Ghodbunder Rd, Hypercity
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹1.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane , Mumbai for Rent
thane, Kohinoor Technical Institute - Thane
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Opp Thane Station Rd, Hotel Mourya Residency.pvt.ltd
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Naupada mac donald, patel apartment
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
410 sqft₹21.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Thane West, Dada Patil Road, Near Bal Ganesh Tower
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Dada Patil Marg, Dada Patil Marg
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Thane, Maharashtra, India, Vartaknagar naka
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties