Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Moula Ali, Hyderabad | Shared Office Space in Moula Ali
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Kushaiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Kamala Nagar, , Sai Baba Temple (ECIL X Roads)
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Ecil , Hyderabad for Rent
AS RAO NAGAR, Chourastha, Asian Radhika Multiplex
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
950 sqft₹15.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Mallapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Surya Nagar, near Gulmohar Gardens by Modi Builders
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Brindavan Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
A S Rao Nagar, Opp Pista House A. S. Rao Nagar
₹ 22,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹14.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Neredmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Old Police Station Cross, Neredmet 1st Main Rd, Govt DEIT Neredmet
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.68 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹31.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mallapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Manikchand Rd,, near SRI TIRUMALA MILLENNIUM PHASE 1
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Neredmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Neredumettu Gokul Nagar , THE JOINT AL- MANDI
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Kushaiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Electronic Complex phase 1, Fortune Honda Showroom
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,800 sqft₹51.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for Rent
Malkajgiri Rd, near Anutex
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Kapra, Hyderabad for Rent
Deepika, behind KFC
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in A. S. Rao Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Road Number 3, Neredmet Railway Station
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Kushaiguda , Hyderabad for Rent
nagarjuna colony , D-Mart
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Madhuri Diagnostics Centre, Hyderabad for Rent
Madhuri Diagnostics Centre, r k nagar malkajgiri
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Neredmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Neredmet X Road,, near Swagath Function Hall
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹30.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Emr Complex, Hyderabad for Rent
Nacharam Mallapur Main Road, Opp: Value Zone Hypermarket
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹18.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Chakripuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Akshar 1-10-1 216/131, Road No.4, Bhagawan Colony,, Akshar 1-10-1 216/131, Road No.4, Bhagawan Colony,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for Rent
Saipuram Rd, Sai Baba Officers Colony,, Sainikpuri Post Office
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for Rent
Hi-Tension Rd, Osmania University Teachers Colony Sri Sai Baba Officer's Colony,, Sri Saibaba Temple
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Charlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
novodhya industrial phase 5 , SEW HDPE PIPES
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Phase III, IOCL, , near State Bank of India
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Co-Working space in Care , Hyderabad for Rent
Ballard Estate , Taaza Kitchen
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Swaraj Plaza, Hyderabad for Rent
Nagaram main road, Vijaya Hospital
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Habsiguda , Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Enclave, plot no.26, Nagendra Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
0.4 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for Rent
Road 9, TM Coloney, HP Gass Company
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Habsiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Habsiguda , Sai enclve Metro pillar No 973
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,960 sqft₹22.96 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties