Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in West Mambalam, Chennai | Shared Office Space in West Mambalam
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Ashok Nagar, Chennai for Rent
72nd Street, 12th Avenue, McDonald's
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Ashok Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Grand Southern Trunk Rd near Ashok Pillar , Ashok Pillar
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹171.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in 12th Avenue, Chennai for Rent
R.V. Nagar, Mettuppalayam, Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, KFC
₹ 29,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹19.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.4 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
bazullah road, near pondy bazar
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
West Avenue Off Station View Road, Menaka Cards Kodambakkam
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹1.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Railway Border Rd, J. V. Hospitals
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹176.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Puliyur2nd main road , Backside of Eesan supermarket
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹3.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Co-Working space in Nandanam, Chennai for Rent
Anna salai, CIT Nagar, Near Royal Enfield showroom
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Singaravelu St, New Pattukkottai Kamatchi Mess
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.0 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Solaiyappan St, Navabharath Matriculation School, Chennai
₹ 13.12 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,400 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Ekatuthangal, Chennai for Rent
Parthasarathy Koil 2nd street, adyar ananda bhavan opposite cream story Shop building
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
1.6 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
vijaya ragava road, Andhra Social and Cultural Association
₹ 9,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,253 sqft₹7.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Sir Thyagaraya Rd, The Residency Towers Chennai
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹3.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Saidapet, Chennai for Rent
Anna Salai, Little Mount Metro Station
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 800Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,075 sqft₹37.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
North Boag Road, Near Singapore Embassey
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties