Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Balapur, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Badangpet, Hyderabad for Rent
main road, opp Vijaya Diagnostic centre, badangpet, opp vijaya diagnostic centre
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Aug-2026
Available From
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Badangpet, Hyderabad for Rent
H.No.24-2, Plot No.2 Seeta Meadows, Saroor, Badangpet,, SBI Branch Badangpet
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Meerpet, Hyderabad for Rent
medbowli, TKR College of Engineering & Technology
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad for Rent
Subhan colony phase ll, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,400 sqft₹31.91 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties