Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Telangana, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Nadergul, Hyderabad for Rent
kotagiri , gram panchayth
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Building
or
and we will send an email with matching properties