Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Bhandup East, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Subhash Nagar Road, Bhandup Village Rd, near Nahur,, CEAT Tyres' Manufacturing Plant
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Vishal Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
Nahur West, Opp CEAT Tyres
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
656 sqft₹99.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Subhash Nagar ,, Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Mahavir Auto
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
437 sqft₹68.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Kalpataru Crest, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Asian Paints, Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, Kalpataru Crest
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
430 sqft₹255.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kothari Industrial, Mumbai for Rent
PN Kothari, Godrej
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,126 sqft₹106.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
PANNALAL COMPOUND,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
L.B.S MARG, opp TAra aingh dhaba
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹43.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mulund West, Mumbai for Rent
Salpa Devi Pada, Near Raja Industrial Estate
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Valmik Nagar, Sadan wadi , LBS Rd, PCI Analytics Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup, Mumbai for Rent
Kesar Polyclinic, near ahle hadis masjid, Sonapur, , Dr Irfan khan (MS)General Surgeon
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Anthony Church Rd, St. Stephens church
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhiwandi, Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Vashere Village, Flipkart - BTS, Renaissance Compound, Bh
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Onkar Industrial Estate, Near Kanjurmarg Station, Kanjurmarg West, 400078, Kanjurmarg Railway Station (west)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
685 sqft₹43.80 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mahavir Trinkets, Mumbai for Rent
PG mahavir trinkets kanjurmarg, lbs road near by Kanjurmarg statit
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Shanti Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
S.N Road, Tambe Nagar,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vikhroli East, Mumbai for Rent
Tagor nagar 5, Military Road
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Kanjur Marg Station (w), Mumbai for Rent
MAHAVIR MAJESTIC, Ambedkar Nagar, near Huma mall
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhawani Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
bhawani industrial estate, near exel tower powai
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹178.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for Rent
Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for Rent
kailash industrial complex , Parksite
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹95.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties