Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Chilakalguda, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in West Marredpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Aswini Colony, Johnson Grammar School
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Building
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Ramanagr, Hyderabad for Rent
near fish market rd Gn garden , Opposite SHivalayam
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,480 sqft₹30.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in West Marredpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Flat No. 7A, Sivarama Krishna Colony,Street Number 7, near Sarveswara Temple, West Marredpally, , Sri Chaitanya Junior College
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from JBS Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Kalasiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
mahankali street, Minerva Grand Hotel - Secunderabad
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Marredpally, Hyderabad for Rent
MARREDPALLY, rd , MARREDPALLY policestation
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹78,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹16.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Subash Road, Hyderabad for Rent
Subash Road , Mahankali Police Station
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Secunderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Parade Ground ????? ???????, Parade Ground
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹79.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
1.6 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Kalasiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Kandoji Bazar, near Ramesh Watch CO.
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Kalasiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Mahmood Complex, Park Ln, beside Parsi School, near CHENOY TRADE CENTER, Kalasiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, Tarangg - Secunderabad store
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for Rent
Yadav Nagar,, Balaji Wines
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Secunderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Sarojini Devi Rd, Sappu Bagh Apaprtment, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, , , Paradise Biryani | Secunderabad
₹ 20 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for Rent
Malkajgiri Rd, Yadav Nagar, , Sri Sai Ram Theatre 70mm
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,999 sqft₹33.34 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for Rent
yadav nagar, Karur Vysya Bank ATM
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹28.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nallakunta, Hyderabad for Rent
vidya nagar, Hindi Mahavidyalaya
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Bagh Amberpet central excis colony, Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Sansthan
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Chikadapally, Hyderabad for Rent
Chikkadpally, New Nallakunta, Chikadapally Community Hall
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,625 sqft₹14.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Nacharam, Hyderabad for Rent
4-1-29/6, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Tulip Hospital
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,745 sqft₹58.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Chikatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
RTC Cross Road, Chikkadpally, Sri Raja Rajeshwari Temple,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Chikkadpally, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, Balaji Temple Ln
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Indian Airlines Colony, PSR IT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Bowenpally, Hyderabad for Rent
, Jupiter Colony,, SP Music Academy
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bowenpally, Hyderabad for Rent
, Jupiter Colony,, SP Music Academy
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹81.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Himayatnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Shanti TVS Showroom, 3-5-909, Opp:, Himayat Nagar Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, New Chaitanya Junior College
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for Rent
Shafilguda, jaint apartment
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Piogah Colony SRT St, , Anand Theater
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties