Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Chilakalguda Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Chilakalguda Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Warasiguda, Skandagiri Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Secunderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
East Nehru Nagar, Regimental Bazaar, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, , Sangeeth
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Warasiguda , Hyderabad for Rent
Street No. 2, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Johnson Grammar School ICSE, Habsiguda
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
598 sqft₹11.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Warsiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
bodhnagar colony, Arts College Railway Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Musheeraba, Hyderabad for Rent
Shivalayam Gemini colony Gemini Colony Shivalayam Musheerabad, Azamabad, Srk, NEAR Shivalayam Gemini colony
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,960 sqft₹10.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Musheerabad, Hyderabad for Rent
chikadpally, RTC X Road muncipal office
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Goutamnagar, , Hanuman Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tarnaka, Hyderabad for Rent
kakatheeya nagar, near ccmb canteen
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Mughal Colony, Chaitanya Bharathi High School
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹28.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chikkadpally, Hyderabad for Rent
rtc cross rd, Lassi shop
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹17.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tirumalagiri, Hyderabad for Rent
Bolaram Rd, Lal Bahadur Colony,, ATC - Anil Trading Co.
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
602 sqft₹41.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
opposite nalla pochamma temple, Bhatnagar community hall
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ganesh Nagar , aurora college
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Pragathi Nagar, Beside Matrix Hospital
₹ 3.6 Lacs +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Medchal, Hyderabad for Rent
near Aurora PG College Ramanthapur, Aurora PG College Ramanthapur
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,450 sqft₹1.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nijamabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Vinayak Nagar, Presidency High School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,070 sqft₹4.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Uppal, Hyderabad for Rent
Uppal, Hotel SVM Grand
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad for Rent
PARISHRAMA BHAVAN, 2ndFloor, LB Stadium Rd, near tssic , Basheer Bagh
₹ 6.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
32,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Nacharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Nacharam industrial,
₹ 24,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mayur Marg, Hyderabad for Rent
mayur marg, begumpet, hyderabad-16, opp to HPS BEGUMPET, beside pitla cafe
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹4.80 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Moula Ali, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Estate, SBI Home loan Branch
₹ 5.5 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Moulali, Hyderabad for Rent
Musi Nagar,, Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Private Limited
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,540 sqft₹16.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nacharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Development Area,, near Lepakshi furniture And Interiors
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,711 sqft₹42.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Azad Nagar, Unison International School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad for Rent
patel nagar, Near Gandhi school,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties