Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Gurram Guda, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Injapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Neeladri Nagar, near bank of india injapur branch
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Nadergul, Hyderabad for Rent
kotagiri , gram panchayth
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Turkayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
Siri Sampada homes, Bachpan Play School Turkyamjal Ranga Reddy Telangana | Best Preschool Near Me | Nursery School
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Badangpet, Hyderabad for Rent
H.No.24-2, Plot No.2 Seeta Meadows, Saroor, Badangpet,, SBI Branch Badangpet
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Badangpet, Hyderabad for Rent
main road, opp Vijaya Diagnostic centre, badangpet, opp vijaya diagnostic centre
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Aug-2026
Available From
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Vanasthalipuram Main Rd Golden Tobaco Colony, Prashanth Nagar, SR Junior College
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Chaitanyapuri Main Rd, IPM Blood Bank Colony, Radio station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties