Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in 2nd Stage Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in 2nd Stage Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
jalahalli, Soundarya paradise apartment
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ayyappa Layout, Bangalore for Rent
4th main 9th cross chandana bakery , Ayyappa Layout, Chandra Layout, Marathahalli
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammagondahalli, Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Jalahalli (West)
₹ 39,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammagondahalli, Shri Shanimahatma Swami Temple
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammagondana Halli Main Rd, Shani Mahatama Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammagondahalli, , Near Seventh Day Adventist High School
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹3.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kammagondahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kalanagar, ndian Overseas Bank
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹14.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kammagondahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammagondana Halli Main Rd, Shri Angalaparameshwari Devi Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammagondahalli, Sri angala parameshwari temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli West, Bangalore for Rent
Kammagondana Halli Main Rd, Settihalli Kere, Near, Sri angala parameshwari temple
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Kiadb Road, Karnataka Industries
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹44.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya , Bangalore for Rent
1st stage , Sri Venkateshwara Sweets
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Stage 1st Peenya, Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
D397 1st stage, Peenya 1st Stage
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
um fiberworks 1st cross bangalore 560058, near Peenya police station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Peenya Industry
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
, Maheswari Nagar, , T Dasarahalli Metro Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in T Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
T dasarahalli, Pipeline Road
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kammagondana Halli Main Rd, near Ashok International Public School, Ashok International Public School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Shop No. 716/1 near 3rd Cross, 2nd Block, 1st Stage, Devaki Engineering Industries
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Ashrayanagar main road , Near Government Junior College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross Rd, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, , Near State Bank of India
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹8.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
vidyanagar, Maheswari Nagar,near AMAR GLASS AND PLYWOODS, near AMAR GLASS AND PLYWOODS
₹ 52,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Lake Rd, Chokkasandra, BESCOM
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹23.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, , Sri Renuka Nilaya Mallappa
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sharadamba Temple Rd, Sri Sharadamba Temple, Sri Shankara Seva Samithi
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli West, Bangalore for Rent
Mallasandra,, DS-MAX SELDONS
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties