Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Basavanagudi Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Basavanagudi Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Srinagar, , Bangalore for Rent
405, 2nd Main Rd, Vidyapeeta Aashrama
₹ 24,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Wilson Garden, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Main Road,, Abhaya Hospital
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹23.21 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Tilak Nagar Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
K V Layout, LIC Colony, Jayanagar 3rd Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, Jayanagar DMart
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,450 sqft₹31.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tilak Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Tilak Nagar Main Rd , near Sagar Automobile
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Banshankari, Bangalore for Rent
New Timberyard Layout,, Patalamma Temple Srinagar
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Srinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Muneshwara Block , behind Avalahalli BBMP Hospital
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jayanagara 9th Block, Bangalore for Rent
40th A cross road , jayanagar Post Office
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Timberlayout, Bangalore for Rent
New Timberyard Layout, near JK FOOTWEAR HO, JK FOOTWEAR HO
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Timberyard Layout, Bangalore for Rent
, Telecom Colony near JK FOOTWEAR HO, JK FootWear HO
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹428.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ittamadu, Bangalore for Rent
Near ohm shakthi temple, Balaji Nagar
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Hosakerehalli Main Rd,, near Athithya Bar And Restaurant
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties