Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Gudimavu Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Gudimavu Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
kumbalagodu Thagachaguppe, Sri Manjunath Footwear
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Thagachaguppe, Bangalore for Rent
Tagachaguppe, nakamma circle and masjid tagachaguppe
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thagavhaguppe, Bangalore for Rent
VF64+G5 Kumbalagodu Gollahalli, Karnatak,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Golahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
Doddipalya main road village, K, post, Anepalya, Golahalli,, Chanakya Global Academy
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thagachaguppe, Bangalore for Rent
Dhruvana , near thagajaguppe arch
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kambipura,, Bangalore for Rent
Brigade Panorama Block-B, Kambipura, Brigade Panorama, Block-B
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hosapalya Colony, Bangalore for Rent
27/11, BM kaval , Agara gram Panchayat, Hospalya colony, , Isiri Farms
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties