Industrial Shed in Gerupalya, Kumbalgodu, Doddaladamara Road, Bangalore for Rent
Dodaaladamara Main Road, Isha Cashews Pvt Ltd
₹ 99,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From