Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Koppa Road Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Koppa Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Hulimangala, Bangalore for Rent
1st cross road Chowdeshwari caterers, Amma Shree Layout
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hulimangala Main Rd, , near by Pure natti kozhi centre
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vabasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hulimangala Post Vabasandra, Treamis World School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹3.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Industrial Area, Mathrudhama Children's Home ( SVRST )
₹ 8.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹51 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
34,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tirupalya, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Jigani Link Road,, Electronic City phase 1
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Electronics City Phase 1, Bangalore for Rent
SR Layout,, Mithra Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 99,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.89 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jigani , Bangalore for Rent
Jigani boicon near jigani, Jigani Biocon back
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
bnr roiad Hebbagodi, Narayana Health Rehabilitation Centre
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹13.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Jigani Link Road, near Biocon Research Limited
₹ 8,300
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹1.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in 64, Bommasandra Jigani Link Road, Bangalore for Rent
next to biocon park, Biocon Park
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,500 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jigani Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
321p, Bommasandra indl area, near APC circle
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,500 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Jigani Link Rd, Biocon New Building
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,016 sqft₹73.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yarandahalli, Bangalore for Rent
SY90/5, near to bommsandra jagani link road
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bandenallasandra, Bangalore for Rent
bandenallasandra main rd near Hanuman Temple , near Hanuman Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Electronic City, 5th cross, Near Canara Bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
KSSIDC Industrial Estate, Karnataka Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
BOMMASANDRA JIGINI LINK RD, Bostic India Pvt Ltd
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommsandra, Bangalore for Rent
4th Phase B, Cube Auto Industries
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
20,Bommasandra junction near canara bank hosur main rd bangalore 560019,
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹56.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hebbagodi, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, Vidya vahini public school
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,423 sqft₹17.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra Lake Rd, jockey industries
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
tranquil city, Chandrapura Zilla Panchayat
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige Village, Chandapura post, Bommasandra Industrial Area
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Heelalige, , Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura Dommasandra Road,, Near Nallappa Nursery
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd, Heelalige, Sri Chaitanya Techno School Chandapura
₹ 1.74 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.71 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties