Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Tejaswini Nagar Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Tejaswini Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Kammanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Rd, , near AECS Maaruti College of Dental Sciences & Research Center
₹ 3.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in S.l.v Rice Traders, Doda, Maruthi Dental, 98, College Rd, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Road,, AECS Magnolia Maaruti PU And Nursing College
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹28.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Yelenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
yelanahalli main rd , Rajendra layout Yelenahalli Begur
₹ 13,750
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Hommadevanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hommadevanahalli, St Marys School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mylasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Mylasandra rd, Reddy Garden
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yelenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Begur - Koppa Rd, Karunadu darshini
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mylasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Mylasandra main road near Holy Trinity Church , Holy Trinity Church
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mylasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Mylasandra rd, , Sunbeam International School (ICSE No.KA469)
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹15.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vj6c+3gp, Mylsandra, Dinne, Bettadasanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India, Bangalore for Rent
Mylasandra, near Shree Fresh Meats
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vittasandra, Bangalore for Rent
begur, GIBS Business School, Bangalore Campus
₹ 9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
90,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hulimavu, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Rd, Meenakshi Temple
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hulimavu, Bangalore for Rent
near Sri Rama Temple, Sri Rama Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,640 sqft₹9.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Basavanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Road Mandi Layout, Krishna Reddy Colony,, Radiant Resort
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bettadasanapura, Bangalore for Rent
nr petrol bunk, Marasandra
₹ 2.6 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bettadasanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bettadasanapura main rd, , Hotel sapthagiri
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
8th Phase, Platinum Lifestyle
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sy#13 & 14, Christ Nagar, Hullahalli Near, Near Christ Academy, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India, Bangalore for Rent
Christ Nagar, hulahalli gate christ church
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bettadasanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bettadasanapura main road , Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in The Vedam School, Bangalore for Rent
Bettadasanapura Bypass Rd, , The Vedam School
₹ 47,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹31.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties