Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Melur Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Melur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
Attipattu, Trans Earth Logistics Private Limited
₹ 61,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,850 sqft₹4.79 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Melur, Chennai for Rent
malli nagar, R.M.K. SHANU BAKERY
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
Venkateshwara nagar Near railway station, Rayan memorial clinic
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Attipattu, Chennai for Rent
Nandiambakkam, Emmanuel Matriculation School Attipattu
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
St Annes Matriculation Higher Secondary School Rd, St Annes Matriculation Higher Secondary School Rd
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nandhiyambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Pattamandhri NEAR Emmanuel Matriculation School Attipattu, R Emmanuel Matriculation School Attipattu
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nandhiyambakkam, Chennai for Rent
77FH+R73, Neithavayal, Nandiambakkam Post Office
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Athipattu, Chennai for Rent
Athipattu Railway station, Attipattu, Minjur,h,
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
48,000 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties