Industrial Shed in Athipattu, Chennai for Rent
NCTPS Main Road, near IndianOil Petronas Pvt. Ltd
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,488 sqft₹4.30 per Sq.Ft.