Industrial Shed in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
adjacent to tata motors near samaypur badli metro station, samaypur badli metro station
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.7 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties