Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Thottikalai Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Thottikalai Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
veppampattu, Bhajarang Engineering College
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
4XQX+73 Veppambaattu, Bhajarang Engineering College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Velammal Vidyalaya ??????????????????????,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹1.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
Priyanga Nagar, Sree Vaikuntanathar Guru Mahapeetam
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹10.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
LVB Nagar 40 Feet Road, JJ CONSTRUCTIONS VEPPAMPATTU
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Sudaraon Nagar, City Union Bank Veppambaattu
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹7.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
Sudaraon Nagar, Near City Union Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Sri Venkateshwara Thirumana Mahal
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
JJ nagar,, Government Veppampattu School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppambattu, Chennai for Rent
Eswaran Nagar Main Rd, Sam enterprises
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu , Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Thiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Veppampattu Post Office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Perumalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Kottamedu Rd, near Sriram College of Arts and Science
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Rd, Sriram College of Arts & Science
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Perumalpattu, Chennai for Rent
rk nagar , near Lord Shiva Temple ( Kalahatheeswarar Temple)
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Rd, near Sriram Engineering College , Sriram Engineering College
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
perumalpattu rd , Sriram Engineering College
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Sriram Engineering College, Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Road, Veppampattu, Tamil Nadu, India, Sriram Engineering College
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Perumalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Rail nagar, SriRam Engineering College
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Perumalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Veppambaattu, Near Mulashri Amman Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹5.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Perumalpattu, Chennai for Rent
bajanai koil st , gangai amman koil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties