Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Vellakulam Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Vellakulam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
sankar nagar, near Hare Krishna Temple,AVADI Harekrishna Seva Trust
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,760 sqft₹8.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Saraswathi nagar, near Hare Krishna Temple,AVADI Harekrishna Seva Trust
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pattabiram, Chennai for Rent
Nazarathpettai, SHRI BHAGIYALAKSHMI TRAVELS (SBLT)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass, near Aladipattiyan Karupatti Coffee - Poonamallee Bypass
₹ 77,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,800 sqft₹11.40 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee, near Aladipattiyan Karupatti Coffee - Poonamallee Bypass
₹ 1.59 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.97 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,500 sqft₹11.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Poonamallee Bus Depot, Ettima Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India, Chennai for Rent
poonamaller bye pass road, CMRL Poonamallee Depot
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee , Chennai for Rent
Masjid E Rabbani , Nazarethpettai
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹15.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass, Sai Sasi Mahal
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
, Trunk Rd, Rukmani Nagar, GRT Jewellers, Poonamallee
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Rukmani Nagar, GRT Jewellers
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,500 sqft₹6.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, opp. TVS Showroom, CEAT TYRE - Icon Global Trade
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Annanur, Chennai for Rent
vivekananda nagar near Gangai Amman , Gangai Amman Koil
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd , Nayara Fuel Station
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Bakthavathsalam Nagar, near Sri Aadhipureeswarar Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Annanur Railway Station, Chennai for Rent
Station Rd,, Railway, Station Rd
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ayathur, Chennai for Rent
arasamaram pillayar koil , Siva Kadai
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹5.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamalle , Chennai for Rent
Mosque St, Mullai Thottam, Jummah Masjid
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹15.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Malayambakkam Rd, Chennai for Rent
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, outer ring road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ayappakkam, Chennai for Rent
Tonakela Camp Rd, Near Ameen Jamia Masjid
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Sudar Nagar,, Vaitheeswaran Temple
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ayapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Aparna Nagar, Ezhil Nagar,, DJ SAN
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, SRI KRISHNA JEWELLERS
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
trunk rd, Welcome Cool Stall & Snacks Bar
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumullaivoyal , Chennai for Rent
Subramanya Bharathi Nagar, near Thirumollaivoyal Shiva Parvati Koyil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for Rent
Pachaiamman Nagar, Pachaiamman temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties