Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Kharkhari Nahar, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Kharkhari Nahar, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Pandwalan Kalan, Delhi for Rent
Shri Hans Nagar, Near Shri Hans Nagar Ashram
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khaira, Delhi for Rent
Arya Samaj Mandir Wali Gali, Natkhat Khatu Shyam Baba Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,289 sqft₹2.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khaira, Delhi for Rent
Chand Vatika Chowk, Khaira, Ishant Medicos
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,070 sqft₹6.51 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khaira, Delhi for Rent
Roshanpura, Yadav Villa
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
khaira village, Ajit farm
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khaira, Delhi for Rent
khaira village, firni road, Roshanpura, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110043, Ajit farm
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khaira, Delhi for Rent
FIRNI ROAD KHAIRA VILLAGE, AJIT FARM
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Kashmiri Colony, Mom's love play school
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,602 sqft₹2.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Ground Floor Khaira, Mod, near Khaira, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi 110043, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Najafgarh Khera Rd, Kendriya Bhandar
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,675 sqft₹11.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Paprawat Rd Roshan Vihar , Rao Man Singh Senior Secondary Public School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,158 sqft₹12.95 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Paprawat Rd, Roshan Vihar 1, Rao Man Singh Senior Secondary Public School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹6.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹6.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh , Delhi for Rent
Mitraon, Shokeen Filling Station Dealer of IGL
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹3.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
New Gopal Nagar, near Indra Service Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Old Khaira Rd, BRMT College Of Education
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,258 sqft₹35.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh,, Delhi for Rent
Najafgarh Dhansa Rd, V5 Store
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mitraon, Delhi for Rent
Mitraon Najafgarh , Near shiv mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mitraon, Delhi for Rent
Najafgarh Dhansa Rd, near shiv mandir, ultra viggie supermart
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
New Roshan Pura Extn, , Hanuman Mandir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Old khera road, Najafgarh fitness club (NFC)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,670 sqft₹9.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Gopal Nagar Extn, New Gopal Nagar, Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
New Gopal Nagar near Gopal nagar Najafgarh, New Gopal Nagar Extn, New Gopal Nagar, Najafgarh
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹18.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Old Khaira Rd, Prem NagaR, Mumtaz Steel Welding
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,958 sqft₹20.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Old Khaira Rd, Prem, Mumtaz Steel Welding
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹14.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Gopal Nagar, near Peaceful Pages Library
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,447 sqft₹27.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties