Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Surhera, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Surhera, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mitraon, Delhi for Rent
Mitraon Najafgarh , Near shiv mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mitraon, Delhi for Rent
KHASRA NO.115, CANARA BANK - DELHI MITRAON
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,222 sqft₹6.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mitraon, Delhi for Rent
Najafgarh Dhansa Rd, near shiv mandir, ultra viggie supermart
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Mitraon, HDFC ERGO Insurance Agent: Amarjeet
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,800 sqft₹3.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh , Delhi for Rent
Mitraon, Shokeen Filling Station Dealer of IGL
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹3.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jaffarpur Kalan, Delhi for Rent
Rawta More, Rao Tularam Memorial Hospital, Delhi ??? ??????? ???????? ????????, ??????
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Jaffarpur Kalan, Delhi for Rent
Rawta More, Rao Tularam Memorial Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rawta More, Delhi for Rent
Jaffarpur Kalan, near Rao Tularam Memorial Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Rawata more, Jaffar pur Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
New Gopal Nagar, near Indra Service Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
CBPACS Road , Chaudhary Brahm Prakash Ayurved Charak Sansthan
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh,, Delhi for Rent
Najafgarh Dhansa Rd, V5 Store
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Gopal Nagar Extn, New Gopal Nagar, Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
New Gopal Nagar near Gopal nagar Najafgarh, New Gopal Nagar Extn, New Gopal Nagar, Najafgarh
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹18.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Ground Floor Khaira, Mod, near Khaira, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi 110043, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
khaira village, Ajit farm
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khaira, Delhi for Rent
FIRNI ROAD KHAIRA VILLAGE, AJIT FARM
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khaira, Delhi for Rent
khaira village, firni road, Roshanpura, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110043, Ajit farm
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Gopal Nagar, near Peaceful Pages Library
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,447 sqft₹27.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Najafgarh Khera Rd, Kendriya Bhandar
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,675 sqft₹11.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Gopal Nagar Extension,, Shiv Hanuman Mandir
₹ 25,560
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,278 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Sarswati Enclave, Jai Ma Bhagvati Ganral Store
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
new gopal nagar, big bazaar
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.1 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Prem Nursery Gopal Nagar Extension,, Sri Ram International School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Gopal Nagar Extension, Near Sri Ram International School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Gopal Nagar Extension, Sri Ram International School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,950 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties