Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Mehram Nagar, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Mehram Nagar, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Munirka, Delhi for Rent
Jharera Village,, Valmiki mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
623 sqft₹80.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Cantonment, Delhi for Rent
Jharera Village, Gurjar Sweets
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mahipapur, Delhi for Rent
Highway road, Indira Gandhi International Airport
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,072 sqft₹123.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Delhi, Delhi for Rent
Ghaziabad near wave city, wave city
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties