Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Kalyani Nagar, Pune | Rent Godown Near Kalyani Nagar, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
123, Lane Number 5 Ganga Fortune Society, Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park Pune, Maharashtra 411001 Building, near maduban soc.
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yerwada, Pune for Rent
Pune Saswad Road, , IBM India
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk, Bramha Suncity, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, NEAR Saibaba temple
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Behind Ayyappa temple, Behind Ayyappa temple
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Sainikwadi, Bramha Suncity
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yerwada Gaothan, Pune for Rent
near yearwada metro station main baaza, Parnakuti Police Chauki
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mundhwa, Pune for Rent
Koregaon Park Annexe, N Main Rd, Maharashtra Natural Gas Ltd CNG Station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
750 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yerawada, Pune for Rent
Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society, Near Lumbini garden
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
380 sqft₹63.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Tempo Chowk, Anjali High School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
alaji Uddyam Nagar, Sainikwadi, Shirigonda Navhre Road
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/50
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
gaothan near bhairavnath mandir, gaothan wadgaonsheri
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Tempo Chowk Road, opposite Kidzee Preschool
₹ 24,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
580 sqft₹41.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikhali, Pune for Rent
River Residency Rd, BHAGWATI JEWELLERS
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mundhwa, Pune for Rent
Mundhwa Rd,, Passport Seva Kendra(PSK) PUNE
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaonsheri, Pune for Rent
Vitthal Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, Niyati Evoque
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹66,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹24.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mundhwa, Pune for Rent
Street Number 91/1A, Koregaon Park Annex, Near passport office, taddi gutta chowk
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Bajirao Nagar, , Jodhpur Sweets
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yerawada, Pune for Rent
yerwada, Shiv Sagar Hall Yerawada
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune for Rent
Mahadev Nagar, Niramay Hospital
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹44.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Chandan Nagar,, Tejas Wines
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Murlidhar Housing Society, Nilesh Aagan,, Anjali ENGLISH SCHOOL
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Murlidhar Housing Society, Nilesh Aagan, Anjali ENGLISH SCHOOL
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, , Pune for Rent
chatripti Housing Society, near Shakambari Devi Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹34.72 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Lotus Erina Vadgaonsheri, Kharadi Rd, , State Bank of India
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune for Rent
Somnath Nagar,, Shivraj Vidya Mandir School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹29,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties