Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Ward No 8, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Ward No 8, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Maruti Competent Complex, Delhi for Rent
Kailashpati appartment, Q block, maruti nandan society, ward no.8, Maruti Competent
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,125 sqft₹35.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
Nai Basti, , Radhe Shyam Mandir
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹60.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anaj Mandi Mehrauli Main Market Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
904-A ward number 8, Mehrauli
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
Badiwala Kua, , The Mobile Lounge
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,337 sqft₹18.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
Khandsa Colony , Near State Bank of India
₹ 15,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,082 sqft₹2.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
Jatva Basti,, Tayal Nursing Home
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
498 sqft₹36.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
Jatva Basti,, Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹42.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
prakash trsding,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
near Shiv Mandir, Jatva Basti, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India, Mehrauli Vegetable Market
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
891 sqft₹44.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
Seth Sarai,, Bhool Bhulaiya
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
Mehrauli Village, Bhagwati Hospital
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹16.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
29 e ,ward no 1 ,desu road, near op bhagawathi hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹148.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mehrauli, Delhi for Rent
mehrauli villgae ,ward 1, Bhagwati Hospital
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹17,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹70.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sainik Farm, Delhi for Rent
60 feet road , Ahana fountains & waterfalls
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sainik Farm, Delhi for Rent
Mittal Garden,, Qutab Minar Metro Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chhatarpur, Delhi for Rent
mittal Garden , Qutab Minar Metro Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,337 sqft₹29.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sainik Farm, Delhi for Rent
Mittal Garden, , near Qutab Minar Metro Station
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹73.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chhatarpur Pahadi, Delhi for Rent
Block D, Building #B, within Kairali Ayurvedic Centre Campus, 130, near Nature Bazar, Andheria Modh, Dr Ambedkar Colony, Mehrauli, near Kairali Ayurvedic Treatment Centre, Kairali Ayurvedic Treatment Centre
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,001
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹12.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Vasant Kunj, Delhi for Rent
Kishangarh , Baba Dairy
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chattarpur, Delhi for Rent
100 Feet Road, k r hospital
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
860 sqft₹63.95 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Lado Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Lado Sarai rd , Shani Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chattarpur, Delhi for Rent
100 Feet Road, Trouser Camp
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
891 sqft₹56.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chhattarpur, Delhi for Rent
Street 10, 60ft. Raod,, ZOYA PVC DOOR & ALUMINIUM WORKS
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,112 sqft₹13.49 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Lado Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Old M B Road , near Reliance Smart
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Qutab Minar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Lado Sarai, Delhi for Rent
lado sarai, old cng pump
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,450 sqft₹44.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.8 km from Qutub Minar Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties