nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Halasuru , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Halasuru , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Jayanagar Residency, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Jayanagar Residency, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 4th Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Jayanagar Residency, Jayanagar For Sale  In Jayanagar1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Parshwa Prakriti For Sale In Jayanagar 4th Block

8th B Main Rd, 4th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹18,684 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parshwa Prakriti For Sale  In Jayanagar 4th Block
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
0.6 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Parswa Prakruti For Sale In Jayanagra 4th Block

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
0.6 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Apartment For Sale In Jaya Nagar

Deccan Apartment   2nd Main Rd, 7th Block, Near National College Jayanagar Play Ground and The National PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddi Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

sai siddi enclave  jp nagar 1 st phase near Bramble Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Gardens For Sale In Jayanagar,

flat no C004 ,47th Cross Rd, 8th Block, Jayanagar,Near to icic bank Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Av Park Square Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

AV Park Square Apartment  2nd Cross Rd, CR Layout, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,145 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,245 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South

AV Park Square Apartment  AV Park Square Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,795 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Temple Meadows Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Temple Meadows Apartment  Temple Meadows Apartment, 3, 27th Cross Rd, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,004 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Temple Meadows Apartment  27th Cross Rd, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Temple Medows For Sale In Banashankari

temple medows  The Krishna Grand Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
1.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kalluri Paradise, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Kalluri Paradise, J. P. Nagar  TMC Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Enclave Apt For Sale In Banashankari

Siri Enclave Apt  29th Cross Rd Banashankari Stage II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sai Madhura Enclave  9th Cross, J P, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar,

Sai Madhura Enclave  Sai Madhura Enclave Sai Madhura Enclave, 9th Cross Road, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 1

Sai Madhura Enclave  9th Cross Rd, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Banshankari

Mantri Alpyne  83, 4th Main Rd, behind MANTRI ALPYNE, near National Public School, BSK 5th Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Windflower Residense For Sale In Banashankari

Windflower Residence (Forca Constructions) No 241
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹16,924 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹20,206 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Qazi Khan Residency, Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Qazi Khan Residency, Jp Nagar  17th Cross Rd, Vinayaka Nagar, 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar 5th Phase

Codename JP Nagar  118, 3rd Main Rd, Krishnaraju Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Jayanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar

BSR Jayanthi Gardens  BSR Jayanthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Crystal, Bangalore For Sale In 3, C Sarakki Main Rd

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Viji For Sale In Banashankari

Udupa's, 1896, 31st Cross Rd, Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 4th main road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 4th main road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 4th main road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 4th main road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 4th main road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 4th main road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 4th main road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 4th main road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!