nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Ramanashree Enclave , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Ramanashree Enclave , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Verna For Sale In Bommanahalli
Pruvthi Verna
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Kodichikknahalli
Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment Duo Enclave Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Bommanahalli,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli
Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment, Bilekahalli Duo Enclave Layout, BTM Layout III Stage, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli
Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Duo Enclave Layout, BTM Layout III Stage, Bilekahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Prince For Sale In Bilekahalli
Pariwar Prince Pariwar Prince, 60 Feet Road, Kodichikanahalli Main Road, Anugraha Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Bilekahalli
Sapthagiri Residency Saptagiri Residency Sy.No 92, Shanbagh Nagappa Layout, 1st Cross, Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Suraksha Elegance Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli
Kodichikknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Elegance For Sale In Kodichikknahalli
Suraksha Elegance Suraksha Elegance,, Main Rd, Kodichikknahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Enclave For Sale In Sai Nandana Enclave, 2nd Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Duo Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Sai Nandana Enclave Sai Nandana Enclave, 2nd Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, DUO Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In K&t Sai Nandkan For Sale In Bilekahalli
Bilekahalli
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,645 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Divya Kolkar, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli
Divya Kolkar, Bilekahalli 17/2, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, near Sana Super Market, Anugraha Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sidhardh Serinity For Sale In Bommanahalli
Siddartha Serenity Apt, Duo Enclave Layout, BTM Layout III Stage, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Serenity Apt For Sale In Bommanahalli
Duo Enclave Layout, near Siddartha Serenity Apt
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Divya Saptami Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli
Divya Saptami Apartments Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Nectar For Sale In Bilekahalli,
Niranjan Nectar Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Niranjan Nectar, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli
Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel For Sale In Bommanahalli
Mahaveer Marvel Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Pride For Sale In Bommanahalli
Sumukha Pride Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Pride For Sale In Bommanahalli
Sumukha Pride Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Expressions For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli
deccan expressions Near New Arvind Memorial English School
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Perody Mvb County For Sale In Bommanahalli
Perody MVB County, Opp Mahaveer Marvel Apartment,Behind Anjaneya Temple, Ramanjineya Layout, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Doctors Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Presidency Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli
Pariwar Presidency Apartments Phase 2, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Presidency Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli
Pariwar Presidency Apartments Pariwar Presidency, Phase 2, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,962 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Netravati Apartments For Sale In 80 Feet Road, Btm 4th Stage, Near Ioc Petrol Bunk, Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Arvind Netravati Apartments Near Vijayabank Layout, Btm 4Th Stage, 2nd Block, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore-560076, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arvind Sharavathi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli
Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bilekahalli
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Anugraha layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anugraha layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Anugraha layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anugraha layout.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anugraha layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anugraha layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anugraha layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anugraha layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!