nbrank,desc

11 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Moshi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shyama Fortune For Sale In Moshi

Shyama Fortune  Moshi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shyama Fortune For Sale  In Moshi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Sanidhya Residency, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swastik Sanidhya Residency, Moshi For Sale  In Moshi

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Kasturi For Sale In Moshi

sai kasturi  bhim nagar,sai kasturi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale In Moshi - Alandi Rd

Shankeshwar Gravity  oppositefootballground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In The Address For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Flat In Sol The Address For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bankar Vasti, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Moshi

Silver Homes   Shree Swami Samarth Nagar, Kudalewasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Address By Ellora Group For Sale In Moshi

THE ADDRESS BY ELLORA GROUP  Survey No 519,520, Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Proposed International Conventional Center, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

Prisma L  Moshi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prisma L For Sale  In Moshi1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prisma L For Sale  In Moshi1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Swapnalok Housing Society  Swapnalok Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Swapnalok Housing Society  Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.22 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
31,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Pride For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhumi Pride  Old, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Acquest Coral Nest For Sale In Moshi

Acquest Coral Nest  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.64 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
34,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Acquest Coral Nest For Sale In Moshi

Acquest Coral Nest  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.72 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
45,117/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Anushka Society For Sale In Alhat Vasti, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Anushka society moshi old alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manas Vatika For Sale In Moshi

Manas Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aura For Sale In Moshi

Alpine Aura  Bankar Vasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aura, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Alpine Aura, Moshi  Next To Nageshwar Marble, Pune Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Anushka Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Four Seasons Anushka Apartment  Gat No.188 Dehu Alandi Road Near Bharat Petrol Pump Near Moshi DMart Dehu Alandi Road Dehu - Moshi Rd, Borhadewadi, Moshi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Hira Classique For Sale In Moshi

Sai Hira Classique  Near Moshi Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nakshatra I Land For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi Nakshatra I Land  Siddhi Nakshatra I Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Siddhi Nakshatra I Land  Moshi Dehu - Alandi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra I-land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nakshatra I-Land  Nakshatra i-land, 202, Old Alandi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Nakshatra I Land For Sale In Moshi

Ellora Nakshatra I Land  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moshi

202, Old Alandi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In D R Gavhane Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi - Alandi Road

Chowdhary Dhaba , bharat mata chowk (2km )Moshi Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Maitreya Residency, Moshi For Sale In Mvh2+2v6, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Nashik Highway near Nageshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

Pragati Ambition  Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 24 Life Bliss For Sale In Moshi Gaon

24 Life Bliss  Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.21 Lacs
₹4,291 per sq.ft.
32,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhim nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhim nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhim nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhim nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhim nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhim nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhim nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhim nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!