nbrank,desc

15 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale In Mvc6+g5, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Shankeshwar Gravity  Venus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale  In Mvc6+g5, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Palms For Sale In Moshi

Golden Palms  Pune Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Palms For Sale  In Moshi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Shyama Fortune For Sale In Moshi

Shyama Fortune  Moshi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale In Moshi - Alandi Rd

Shankeshwar Gravity  oppositefootballground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale In Moshi

Shankeshwar Gravity  Gat no. 332, Kudale Vasti, near Arena city Sport Club, near Y Junction Of Chaudhary Dhaba, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Lavish Project For Sale In Moshi

Silver Lavish Project  SILVER LAVISH,MOSHI,KUDELWASTI,pune,412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Sai Kasturi For Sale In Moshi

Royal Sai Kasturi  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Pragti Ambiton For Sale In Moshi

Pragti Ambiton
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Choice Everest Plaza For Sale In Moshi

Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sanidhya Residency For Sale In Moshi

Sanidhya residency  LAKSHMI NAGAR MOSHI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,184 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Moshi

Silver Homes  Shree Swami Samarth Nagar, Kudalewasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In The Address By Ellora Group For Sale In Moshi

THE ADDRESS BY ELLORA GROUP  Survey No 519,520, Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Proposed International Conventional Center, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes Moshi For Sale In Survey No. 342, Kudalewasti, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Near Water Tank, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Silver Homes Moshi  Near Shree Swami Samarth Math Kudale Wasti Moshi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43.5 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Homes Moshi For Sale  In Survey No. 342, Kudalewasti, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Near Water Tank, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

Prisma L  Moshi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prisma L For Sale  In Moshi1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aksha Swapnalok, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Aksha Swapnalok Block-C, Aksha Swapnalok, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Bliss For Sale In D Mart

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Swapnalok Housing Society  Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Aksha Swapnalok For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aksha Swapnalok Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aksha Swapnalok For Sale In Moshi

Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Swapnalok For Sale In Moshi

Aksha Swapnalok  301/1, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.22 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
31,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Pride For Sale In Moshi

Bhumi Pride  Alhat Vasti, Arun Nagar, Alandi Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/79

2 BHK Apartment In Acquest Coral Nest For Sale In Moshi

Acquest Coral Nest  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.64 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
34,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Serene Homes For Sale In Serene Homes

SERENE HOMES  SERENE HOMES,pune,412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,343 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Serene Homes For Sale In Moshi

Serene homes  Moshi Alandi Road, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Serene Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Serene homes  Moshi Alandi Road, Moshi Gaon, Near Nageshwar HP Gas Agency, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kesargandh Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Kesargandh-A, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,590 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In Manas Vatika For Sale In Moshi

Manas Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aura For Sale In Moshi

Alpine Aura  Bankar Vasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Anushka Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Four Seasons Anushka Apartment  Gat No.188 Dehu Alandi Road Near Bharat Petrol Pump Near Moshi DMart Dehu Alandi Road Dehu - Moshi Rd, Borhadewadi, Moshi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Hira Classique For Sale In Moshi

Sai Hira Classique  Near Moshi Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Shrushti For Sale In Moshi

Moshi-Alandi road,near Nageshwar HP Gas Agency, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nakshatra I Land For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi Nakshatra I Land  Siddhi Nakshatra I Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Siddhi Nakshatra I Land  Moshi Dehu - Alandi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Nakshatra I Land For Sale In Moshi

Ellora Nakshatra I Land  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhim nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhim nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhim nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhim nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhim nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhim nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhim nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhim nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!