nbrank,desc

3 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sector 50 , Gurgaon | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sector 50 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In The Palladians For Sale In Sector 50

The Palladians
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Palladians For Sale  In Sector 50
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country Gurgaon For Sale In Sector-50

Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector-501/3
South

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 50

F Block, South City II , near , Ujjwal Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,419 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In The Palladians For Sale In Sector 50

The Palladians
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Palladians For Sale  In Sector 50

3 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country Gurgaon For Sale In Sector-50

Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 50

F Block, South City II , near , Ujjwal Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,419 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Close South , 3.5 Bhk Property For Sale In Nirvana Country , Sector 50 , Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,339 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana County  Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Flat In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector-50

The Close North  Sector-50 ,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Close North, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

The Close North, Sector 50  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹18,958 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector-50

The Close North  Sector-50 ,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Swastik Apartment  sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country For Sale In Sector-50

Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco, For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Fresco,  Nirvana Country Rd, Nirvana Country,,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,450 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Fresco, Sector 50  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Fresco  Sector-50, Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51

standalone building, Nirvana Rd, Near Gurugram University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,060 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹24,291 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  B- 88, Block N, Mayfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  Sector 51, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block d without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block d, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block d?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block d.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block d?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block d is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block d?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block d. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!