nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Anil Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Anil Palace, Mukund Nagar, Mharal Bk, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,125 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anil Palace For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Residency For Sale In Narayan Residency

gaon devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,036 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Narayan Residency For Sale  In Narayan Residency1/5
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Khemani Industry Area Near Gavdevi Temple Mharal Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gaondevi Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Gaondevi Apartment  Mharal, Ulhasnagar,near gaondevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Vicky Manoj Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Near Khemani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Tower  Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Tower, Ulhasnagar, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Raj Tower, Ulhasnagar, Ulhasnagar  Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Flat In Good Luck Apartment For Sale In Khemani Rd

Khemani Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sai Dhara Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

65VC+H2G, Century Rayon Colony, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dharam Jyot Chs,ulhasnagar For Sale In Rod

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rami Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rami Apartment   Rami Apartment, Central Police Station Road, Near, Papu Society Rd, behind Town Hall, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Ramdarshan Co Hsg Soc.ltd. For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Saha Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Ashok Nagar, near SaiBaba Temple Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Plaza For Sale In Ambernath

kailash Plaza  Kalyan - Badlapur Rd Near Ordnance Factory, Ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Puram , Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Puram , Ambernath  Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chatrapati shivaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chatrapati shivaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chatrapati shivaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chatrapati shivaji nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chatrapati shivaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chatrapati shivaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chatrapati shivaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chatrapati shivaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!