nbrank,desc

6 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Press Bazar , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Press Bazar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ambe Sai Sankalp For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jai Ambe Sai Sankalp  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Ambe Sai Sankalp For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Dr Rita Hospital Rd, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Palace For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivam Palace  Hospital Road, near Hotel Jawahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Press Bazar

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Seema Apartment For Sale In Thane

seema apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Rami Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rami Apartment   Rami Apartment, Central Police Station Road, Near, Papu Society Rd, behind Town Hall, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rami Apartment  For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8

3 BHK Flat In Manishnagar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kalyan Ambernath Rd near Miraj Cinemas Ashok Anil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manishnagar Chs For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Manish Nagar Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Manish Nagar Complex  Sector 24 near Ashok Anil Miraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Dharam Jyot Chs,ulhasnagar For Sale In Rod

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Good Luck Apartment For Sale In Khemani Rd

Khemani Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Hassanand Apartment For Sale In Ullhasnagar

Hassanand Apartment Opp Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In New Regency Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

New Regency Park  Manish Nagar, Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Ramayan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Subhash Nagar, Ramayan Nagar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Renu Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Renu Apartment  Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar 3

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mata Sneha Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mata Sneha Apartment  Railway Station Rd, near Anand Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saipark Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Saipark Apartment  Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Saipark Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Saipark Apartment  Station Road, Near Hassa Singh Pickle & Papad Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Vicky Manoj Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Near Khemani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Vidhata For Sale In Thane

Sai Shraddha Vidhata  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.62 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
36,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Apartment Chs, Ulhasnagar No 4 East For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

Dr.Sharma Clinic near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Neelkantha Dhara For Sale In Subhash Nagar

reliance office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Banswani Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ulhasnagar Municipal Corporation Rd, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,310 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Charandas Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Charandas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nandwani Apartment U For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Railway Station Rd, opp. Bhagat kanwarram chowk, Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,899 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

near vegetable Market, Zaveri Bazar, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Press bazar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Press bazar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Press bazar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Press bazar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Press bazar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Press bazar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Press bazar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Press bazar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!