nbrank,desc

11 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Mankoli , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Mankoli , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Susheela Niwas For Sale In Kongaon

Susheela Niwas  Kalyan Road , Near Pooja Nursing Home,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Susheela Niwas For Sale  In Kongaon1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTSanghvi Valley

1 BHK Apartment In Om Chaitanya Vishnu Tower For Sale In Kalyan West

om chaitanya vishnu tower  bail bazAr opposite Meera hospital kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Chaitanya Vishnu Tower For Sale  In Kalyan West1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Green Villa For Sale In Mankoli

Green villa  62PW+4VP Cluster_bhiwandi_75 Casa Ecopoles_b, Cluster_bhiwandi_75, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421311, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Flat In Casa Treetops Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhiwandi

Mankoli, near LOTUS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹12,445 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NKGSB Co-Op. Bank Ltd.KalherGopi Cine MallSanghvi ValleyDombivali Tadaka Pav Bhaji & Chinese Center

2 BHK Flat In Casa Greenvilla For Sale In Mankoli Brg

near dombivali bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Khushi Orchid For Sale In Mankoli

Khushi Orchid  Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mankoli For Sale In 317, Dnyandev Nivas, Near Tank, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Mankoli  near Keni chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTShankeshwar Palms

2 BHK Flat In Khushi Orchid For Sale In Mankoli

Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Casa Greenville For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹15,317 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTArihant City

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,521 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTShankeshwar Palms

1 BHK Flat In Casa Tree Top For Sale In Mankoli

Mankoli Road, Surai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Anjur

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale  In Anjur1/72
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Casa Tiara For Sale In Thane

Unnamed Road, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In   Casa Tiara  For Sale  In Thane 1/16

2 BHK Flat In Casa Tiara For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

Unnamed Road, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tasa Woodland For Sale In Mankoli

Bhiwandi, near Lodha Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Tiara For Sale In Anjur Road

Casa Tiara  Cluster_bhiwandi_74, Surai, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India Lat, Lon: 19.233693, 73.048835
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Casa Ecopolis For Sale In Thane

Casa Ecopolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper For Sale In Thane

lodha upper  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,133 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper For Sale In Thane

lodha upper
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper   Lodha Upper Thane, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Anjur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Near Euro world school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane Greenvilla For Sale In Sarang

Thane - Dombivli Link Rd off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Anjur

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,049 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Casa Woodland For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In 62mx+433, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421311, India

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis B For Sale In Anjur

Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis B  Anjur, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Green Ville For Sale In Bhiwandi

casa green ville  anjur near Ganesha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane, Anjur For Sale In Anjur

Lodha Upper Thane, Anjur  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper   Surai, Anjur Sarang, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,130 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mankoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mankoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mankoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mankoli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mankoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mankoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mankoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mankoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!