nbrank,desc

11 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mankoli , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mankoli , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Green Villa For Sale In Mankoli

surai road,Near Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Green Villa For Sale  In Mankoli1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTSanghvi Valley

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Upper Thane  uppar thane G wing 501 green villa A, mankoli Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,784 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/29
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Anil Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Anil Palace  Khemani Rd, NEAR (S.E.S) SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTArihant City

2 BHK Apartment In Green Villa For Sale In Mankoli

Green villa  62PW+4VP Cluster_bhiwandi_75 Casa Ecopoles_b, Cluster_bhiwandi_75, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421311, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Casa Greenvilla For Sale In Mankoli Brg

near dombivali bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NKGSB Co-Op. Bank Ltd.KalherGopi Cine MallSanghvi ValleyDombivali Tadaka Pav Bhaji & Chinese Center

2 BHK Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane, Near Mankoli Flyover, Mankoli Road, Mankoli, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, opp. Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Sarang
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Satyam Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Satyam Residency  Sai Satyam Residency, 20, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bail Bazar, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallSanghvi ValleyDombivali Tadaka Pav Bhaji & Chinese Center

2 BHK Flat In Tree Tops, Upper Thane For Sale In Upper Thane(wonderful World)

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: NKGSB Co-Op. Bank Ltd.KalherGopi Cine MallArihant CityDombivali Tadaka Pav Bhaji & Chinese Center

2 BHK Apartment In P-tech For Sale In Mankoli

P-Tech  P-Tech Vly Bldg Rd near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallShankeshwar PalmsDombivali Tadaka Pav Bhaji & Chinese Center

2 BHK Flat In Khushi Orchid For Sale In Mankoli

Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Khushi Axis World For Sale In Thane

Khushi Axis World  Near Mankoli Stadium No. 1, Mankoli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,959 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTShankeshwar Palms

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane-verdura A

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.58 Lacs
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
46,757/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane-verdura A1/12
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Surai, Anjur Sarang, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹11,733 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale  In Thane1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Eden For Sale In Casa Eden By Lodha

Casa Eden  Dombivli Mankoli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹13,811 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Casa Tiara For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

Unnamed Road, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Eden  Thane Domivili link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Gallery, Lodha Upper Thane, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, Next To Tiara A, Surai, Anjur, Thane, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India

Lodha Casa Eden  Lodha Casa Eden Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,095 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Eden  Cluster_bhiwandi_74, Surai, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper, Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,936 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane Sereno D And E For Sale In Anjur

Lodha Upper Thane Sereno D And E  Lodha Upper, 62MX+55G, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,428 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Surai, Anjur, Sarang,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹12,267 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper For Sale In Thane

lodha upper  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Mankoli

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper   Lodha Upper Thane, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Anjur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Up For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane Sereno D And E For Sale In Thane

LODHA Upper Thane, Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Mankoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Near Euro world school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane Greenvilla For Sale In Sarang

Thane - Dombivli Link Rd off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Anjur

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,680 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane, For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane,  near lodha dham mumbai nasik express way monkoli mumbai maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,139 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Near EuroSchool Upper Thane - CBSE School,Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Mankoli,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹18,038 per sq.ft.
74,126/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mankoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mankoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mankoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mankoli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mankoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mankoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mankoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mankoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!