nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thakaracha Pada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thakaracha Pada , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Upavan For Sale In Bhiwandi
Godrej Upavan Near The Flora Family Restaurant, Temghar, Bhiwandi, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹78.07 Lacs
₹9,088 per sq.ft.
₹44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/12Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Regal Square For Sale In Bhiwandi
Regal Square Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon, Saravali, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avadh Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi
Avadh Complex Avadh Complex, A3 Building, Flatno306 3rdfloor, Near ShivajiMaidan, DattaMadir, Kasheli. Bhiwandi
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Prakhhyat Dwellings Godrej Upavan For Sale In Bhiwandi
Godrej Upavan Near The Flora Family Restaurant, Temghar, Bhiwandi, Mumbai
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Neelkanth Sadan For Sale In Kamatghar
Shreeji Neelkanth Sadan Kamatghar, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aarti Nagari For Sale In Kalyan West
Aarti Nagari Aarti Nagari
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Sky City For Sale In Bhiwandi
Sunrise Sky City Oswal Wadi, Anjurphata, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421305
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ekdant Appartment Bhiwandi For Sale In Near Dadaji Motiram, Katekar Ground, Opposite Niramaya Hospital, Kamatghar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421305, India
Behind Maharashtra wines Ekdant App 602 Kamatghar Bhiwandi 421305
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Labh Enclave Phase 1,temghar, Bhiwandi For Sale In Laabh Enclave
Laabh Enclave
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Laabh Enclave For Sale In Bhiwandi
Laabh Enclave Laabh Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,290 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Laabh Enclave For Sale In Bhiwandi
Laabh Enclave Narpoli Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Labh Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Temghar Pada
Labh Enclave Phase 2 temghar road, Bhiwandi,Thane
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Atlanta Eden World For Sale In Bhiwandi
Sai Atlanta Eden World Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Bhiwandi
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,653 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nakul Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi
nakul residency Thane Rd, near Castrol Bike Point - Nirankari Auto Garage
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra Mumbai Central Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008 India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,839 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan West
Tata Amantra Near Godrej Properties Sales Office, kalyan
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan East
Tata Amantra Asian Highway 47, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd near Junaid Bhai Tyre Wale
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan West
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Thane West
Tata Amantra Block-I, AMANTRA APARTMENT, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421311, India Lat, Lon: 19.266716, 73.081903
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan West
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan
Tata Amantra Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd, Padma Nagar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thakaracha pada without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thakaracha pada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thakaracha pada?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thakaracha pada.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thakaracha pada?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thakaracha pada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thakaracha pada?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thakaracha pada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!