2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Tapovan For Sale In Vikhroli East
Adityaraj Tapovan Near saibaba mandir ,Tagore Nagar,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/13Exclusive Deal