nbrank,desc

2 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Neelankarai , Chennai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Neelankarai , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Arunagiri Castle For Sale In Vettuvankeni

ArunaGiri castle  8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue Near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arunagiri Castle For Sale  In Vettuvankeni1/15
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4+ BHK Apartment In Green Wood Enclave For Sale In Neelankarai

Green Wood Enclave  Sree, Balaji Nagar 2nd Main Rd, Neelankarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Green Wood Enclave For Sale  In Neelankarai
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Navya Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

142, Shanthi Niketan, 29, 3rd Main Road, Ram Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navya Apartment For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Saroja Enclave, Okkiyam Thoraipakkam For Sale In Okkiyum , Thuraipakkam

1/529, Senthil Nagar Main Rd, Seevaram, Perungudi, Chennai, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹9,712 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saroja Enclave, Okkiyam Thoraipakkam For Sale  In Okkiyum ,  Thuraipakkam1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Avenue Park For Sale In Pergungudi

Casagrand Avenue Park  Casagrand Avenue Park, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,939 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Avenue Park For Sale In Pergungudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,133 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Enchanted For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Baashyaam Enchanted  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,387 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Enchanted For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Baashyaam Enchanted  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tcg Mala Hamsitha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

first main road, PVS Nagar near Gubera Vinayagar Temple, DB Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Excelencia For Sale In Perungudi

Grand Excelencia  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Altair For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jothi Nagar , nearDHANRAJ BAID JAIN COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vnc Maurya Apartments For Sale In Thoraipakkam

VNC Maurya Apartments  Exactly at VNC Maurya Apartments ,Subramanya Nagar St Rd, opp to MNM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Flat In Srinivasaa For Sale In D B Jain College Main Enterence

Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sunishi Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

Sunishi Apartment  VGP Layout, 2nd Main Rd Near Indian Overseas Bank and Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹30,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Ramanuja Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

Anna salai palavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mkrs Flats For Sale In Pallavakkam

Mkrs flats  Jaishankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarSanjeevani Ayurveda & Yoga CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai,, near Chennai Urology and Robotics Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thuraipakkam For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Akshaya Tango, Thuraipakkam  NEXT TO BSR MALL ON THE MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,451 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Exquisite For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Frontier Exquisite  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.12 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
52,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aliya Iris Foundation For Sale In Perungudi

Aliya iris foundation  MGR Main Rd near RMG Millenia Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Arihant Escapade, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Kumaran Kudil Oggiyamduraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹18,020 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,132 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Zenith At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹22,894 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Neelankarai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neelankarai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Neelankarai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neelankarai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Neelankarai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neelankarai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Neelankarai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neelankarai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!